Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fairbanks, Alaska

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fairbanks, Alaska. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fairbanks, Alaska with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,5105,288
BustAfghanistan 8,9405,555
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,7065,410
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,1995,095
FarahAfghanistan 8,8975,529
GardizAfghanistan 8,6055,347
GhazniAfghanistan 8,6335,365
HeratAfghanistan 8,6965,404
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,4425,246
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,4875,274
KabulAfghanistan 8,5055,285
KandaharAfghanistan 8,9125,538
KhostAfghanistan 8,6165,354
KunduzAfghanistan 8,2855,149
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,4575,255
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,3215,171
North SalangAfghanistan 8,4285,237
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,5935,340
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,3585,194
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,7915,463
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,0535,625
ShkoderAlbania 8,0765,019
TiranaAlbania 8,1635,072
VloreAlbania 8,2565,131
AdrarAlgeria 9,3355,801
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4515,252
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4485,250
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5155,291
BatnaAlgeria 8,6095,350
BecharAlgeria 8,8975,529
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4815,270
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0475,622
BiskraAlgeria 8,7025,408
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4515,873
ChlefAlgeria 8,4655,260
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5565,317
DjanetAlgeria 9,9196,164
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6695,387
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1095,661
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8625,507
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9285,548
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0525,625
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5075,907
In SalahAlgeria 9,4645,881
MilianaAlgeria 8,4745,266
OranAlgeria 8,4885,275
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7236,042
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4955,279
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0066,218
TebessaAlgeria 8,6755,391
TimimounAlgeria 9,1985,716
TindoufAlgeria 9,1605,692
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8985,529
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0105,599
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1456,304
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7884,840
HuamboAngola 14,0968,760
LuandaAngola 13,6198,463
LuenaAngola 14,0438,727
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2948,883
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,8789,867
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,0519,974
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,0469,971
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,32310,143
ByrdAntarctica 16,20310,069
DavisAntarctica 18,00611,189
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,8799,867
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,15310,038
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4188,338
AzulArgentina 13,5658,430
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,6528,484
BarilocheArgentina 13,5058,392
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4178,337
CeresArgentina 12,8027,955
ChamicalArgentina 12,6567,864
ChepesArgentina 12,7377,915
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0998,761
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1198,153
CórdobaArgentina 12,8417,980
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8517,986
CorrientesArgentina 12,7087,897
EsquelArgentina 13,6798,500
EzeizaArgentina 13,4378,350
FormosaArgentina 12,6107,836
General PicoArgentina 13,2908,259
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,2578,238
JuninArgentina 13,3048,267
La PlataArgentina 13,4808,377
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8657,373
La RiojaArgentina 12,5357,789
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1548,174
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,3388,910
Las LomitasArgentina 12,3537,676
Malarg EArgentina 13,0198,090
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,6158,460
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7798,563
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,0698,121
MendozaArgentina 12,7927,949
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7907,948
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0358,100
NeuquenArgentina 13,4178,337
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,3938,322
OranArgentina 12,0287,475
ParanaArgentina 13,0548,112
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0028,079
PehuajoArgentina 13,3888,319
PergaminoArgentina 13,2558,237
PigeArgentina 13,5348,410
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,8908,010
PosadasArgentina 12,8297,972
PresidenciaArgentina 12,5647,808
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,7417,917
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5478,418
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9478,045
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8357,976
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,0178,089
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5759,057
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1947,577
RosarioArgentina 13,1518,172
SaltaArgentina 12,1457,547
San AntonioArgentina 13,7228,527
San LuisArgentina 12,9388,040
San RafaelArgentina 12,9798,065
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3518,297
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4877,760
SarmientoArgentina 14,0148,709
TrelewArgentina 13,9468,666
TucumanArgentina 12,3547,677
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9039,261
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8637,993
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,7267,908
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,0268,095
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,2865,149
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,7317,911
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7697,935
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6818,501
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,8547,366
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8957,392
AmberleyAustralia 11,4727,129
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9767,442
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4327,104
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8037,334
CairnsAustralia 10,6436,613
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3887,698
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8938,012
CedunaAustralia 12,6927,887
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5967,206
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,2506,991
Cobar MoAustralia 12,1287,537
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,4526,495
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7337,291
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6847,882
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1206,910
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8476,740
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4017,706
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0977,517
East SaleAustralia 12,7487,922
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3838,316
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3828,316
EssendonAustralia 12,7947,950
ForrestAustralia 12,8087,959
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5917,824
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2288,220
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,2287,598
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5787,195
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2088,208
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2208,215
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,1126,905
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1068,144
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0918,135
LavertonAustralia 12,8127,961
LearmonthAustralia 12,6127,837
LongreachAustralia 11,3737,067
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3727,067
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6547,242
Low HeadAustralia 13,0568,113
Mackay MoAustralia 10,9366,796
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0178,711
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2437,608
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8347,975
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7907,948
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,7997,953
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5537,801
Mount GambierAustralia 12,9568,051
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2957,019
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1126,905
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9196,785
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3027,645
NuriootpaAustralia 12,7027,893
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5077,772
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1597,556
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4718,371
Port HedlandAustralia 12,2137,589
RichmondAustralia 12,1567,554
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1196,909
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1777,567
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1677,561
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4247,099
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,4237,098
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,1506,308
TibooburraAustralia 12,0747,503
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8436,738
WaggaAustralia 12,4387,729
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4147,714
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0357,478
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,4106,469
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7547,926
WoomeraAustralia 12,4637,744
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2797,009
GrazAustria 7,4994,660
InnsbruckAustria 7,4224,612
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5254,676
LinzAustria 7,3494,567
SalzburgAustria 7,3834,588
ViennaAustria 7,3694,579
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4344,620
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,2925,153
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,4405,244
GancaAzerbaijan 8,2195,107
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,2095,101
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,2145,104
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8453,632
LerwickUk 5,8463,633
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,1715,077
QubaAzerbaijan 8,1225,047
SakiAzerbaijan 8,1525,066
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,3145,166
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,2025,097
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,1125,041
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,2925,153
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,3975,218
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,2185,107
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,1075,038
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3804,586
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5614,698
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1964,472
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5804,089
MuharraqBahrain 9,7616,066
ChittagongBangladesh 9,0775,640
DhakaBangladesh 8,9965,590
CharnocksBarbados 8,6195,356
BrestBelarus 6,9934,345
GomelBelarus 6,9814,338
GrodnoBelarus 6,8304,244
MinskBelarus 6,8064,229
MogilevBelarus 6,8074,230
VitebskBelarus 6,6634,141
BrusselsBelgium 6,9384,312
D’UccleBelgium 6,9384,312
OstendeBelgium 6,8684,268
Belize CityBelize 6,8324,245
BeninBenin 11,7307,289
BohiconBenin 11,6347,230
CotonouBenin 11,7307,289
KandiBenin 11,2246,975
NatitingouBenin 11,2767,007
ParakouBenin 11,4107,090
SaveBenin 11,5507,177
BermudaBermuda 6,4714,021
La PazBolivia 11,1886,953
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5457,174
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8714,891
FrancistownBotswana 15,1559,418
MaunBotswana 14,9889,314
TshaneBotswana 15,4189,581
AimoresBrazil 12,7547,925
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,1517,551
AltamiraBrazil 10,5986,586
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,7636,688
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,9508,048
ApodiBrazil 11,5157,156
AracajuBrazil 12,0827,508
AracuaiBrazil 12,4467,734
AragarcasBrazil 11,8707,376
AraxaBrazil 12,4857,759
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,8287,350
BageBrazil 13,3038,267
BambuiBrazil 12,5737,813
BarbacenaBrazil 12,8027,955
BarbalhaBrazil 11,6157,218
BarcelosBrazil 9,8686,132
BarraBrazil 11,8167,342
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,1566,932
BarreirasBrazil 11,8377,355
BelémBrazil 10,5976,585
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,6647,869
BelterraBrazil 10,4116,470
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,5727,191
Bom JesusBrazil 13,2158,212
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,0237,471
BrasiliaBrazil 12,0627,495
BrevesBrazil 10,5266,541
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,8888,009
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,0558,113
CabroboBrazil 11,7357,292
CaceresBrazil 11,6287,226
CaetiteBrazil 12,1397,543
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,7617,309
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,2107,587
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,6727,874
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,8637,993
Campos SalesBrazil 11,5347,167
CanavieirasBrazil 12,4727,750
CaparaoBrazil 12,8197,966
CapinopolisBrazil 12,2737,627
CaratingaBrazil 12,7347,913
CaravelasBrazil 12,6657,870
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,0907,513
CarolinaBrazil 11,2376,983
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,8567,989
CataguasesBrazil 12,8667,995
CatalaoBrazil 12,3007,643
CatanduvaBrazil 12,5447,795
CaxiasBrazil 11,1816,948
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,2288,220
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,6237,223
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,8587,990
ChapecoBrazil 12,9618,054
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,2987,021
CipoBrazil 12,0327,477
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,2446,987
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5987,828
CordeiroBrazil 12,9458,044
CorrentinaBrazil 11,9807,444
CorumbaBrazil 11,9397,419
CoximBrazil 12,0097,463
CrateusBrazil 11,3357,044
CuiabaBrazil 11,6527,240
CuritibaBrazil 12,9528,049
DiamantinaBrazil 12,5127,775
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5217,159
DouradosBrazil 12,3777,691
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,9598,053
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,2998,264
EspinosaBrazil 12,2217,594
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,5737,192
FloraniaBrazil 11,6077,213
FlorestaBrazil 11,7797,320
FlorianoBrazil 11,3887,077
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,1988,201
FormosaBrazil 12,0657,497
FortalezaBrazil 11,2887,014
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7157,901
FrancaBrazil 12,5597,804
GaranhunsBrazil 11,9017,396
GoianiaBrazil 12,0877,511
GoiasBrazil 11,9717,439
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6507,861
GrajauBrazil 11,1306,917
GuairaBrazil 12,5877,822
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,3227,036
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5517,799
IbiriteBrazil 12,6667,871
IguatuBrazil 11,5197,158
IlheusBrazil 12,3807,693
ImperatrizBrazil 11,0546,869
IndaialBrazil 13,1008,141
IpameriBrazil 12,2437,608
IraiBrazil 12,9398,040
IreceBrazil 11,8987,394
ItaberabaBrazil 12,0917,513
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2976,398
ItaitubaBrazil 10,5266,541
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5087,772
ItaperunaBrazil 12,8868,007
ItapevaBrazil 12,8267,970
ItirucuBrazil 12,1957,578
ItuacuBrazil 12,1777,567
IvinhemaBrazil 12,4277,722
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,6967,890
JacobinaBrazil 11,9527,427
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,4297,102
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,7957,330
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3367,666
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,8737,999
LavrasBrazil 12,7427,918
LencoisBrazil 12,0487,487
LinharesBrazil 12,7937,949
LondrinaBrazil 12,6627,868
MacapaBrazil 10,3276,417
MacauBrazil 11,5147,155
MaceioBrazil 12,0187,468
MachadoBrazil 12,7417,918
ManausBrazil 10,2226,352
MarabaBrazil 10,9586,810
MaringaBrazil 12,6297,848
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,3886,455
Monte AzulBrazil 12,2367,604
Monte SantoBrazil 11,9307,413
MonteiroBrazil 11,7757,317
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3477,672
Morada NovaBrazil 11,4317,104
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,9207,407
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,9628,055
ObidosBrazil 10,3126,408
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,9507,426
ParacatuBrazil 12,2557,615
ParanaBrazil 11,7437,297
ParanaguaBrazil 12,9988,077
ParanaibaBrazil 12,2987,642
ParintinsBrazil 10,3276,417
ParnaibaBrazil 11,0736,881
Passo FundoBrazil 13,0828,130
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,4097,711
PaulistanaBrazil 11,6137,217
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,8767,380
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,3977,703
PeixeBrazil 11,6607,246
PetrolinaBrazil 11,7707,314
PicosBrazil 11,4907,140
PiraiBrazil 12,9328,036
PirenopolisBrazil 12,0197,469
PompeuBrazil 12,5427,794
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,3667,684
Porto De MozBrazil 10,4496,493
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,9488,046
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6056,590
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,3108,271
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,5247,161
PosseBrazil 11,9687,437
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,4017,085
RecifeBrazil 11,8897,388
RemansoBrazil 11,7207,283
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5466,553
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,9958,075
Rio NegroBrazil 12,9948,075
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,1337,540
SalvadorBrazil 12,2267,598
Santa MariaBrazil 13,1638,180
SantaremBrazil 10,4016,463
SantosBrazil 12,9468,045
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,6837,881
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,9546,807
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,6087,213
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,2028,204
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,9758,063
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8277,971
Sao LuisBrazil 10,9016,774
Sao MateusBrazil 12,7337,912
São PauloBrazil 12,8898,010
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,6467,858
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4226,476
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,8937,390
SerrinhaBrazil 12,0667,498
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,6027,831
SobralBrazil 11,2016,961
SoureBrazil 10,5206,537
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,7467,299
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,5498,420
SurubimBrazil 11,8317,352
TaguatingaBrazil 11,7947,329
TarauacaBrazil 10,2286,356
TauaBrazil 11,4317,103
TefeBrazil 10,0256,229
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5707,811
TeresinaBrazil 11,2286,977
TiriosBrazil 9,8756,136
TorresBrazil 13,3138,273
TracuateuaBrazil 10,6326,607
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,3817,693
TriunfoBrazil 11,7237,285
TucuruiBrazil 10,7676,691
TuriacuBrazil 10,7686,691
UaupesBrazil 9,5605,941
UbatubaBrazil 12,9588,052
UberabaBrazil 12,4577,741
VassourasBrazil 12,9208,029
VicosaBrazil 12,7967,951
VitoriaBrazil 12,8717,998
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,3107,650
Ze DocaBrazil 10,9636,813
BurgasBulgaria 8,0755,018
LomBulgaria 7,9114,916
PlevenBulgaria 7,9644,949
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1045,036
SadovoBulgaria 8,1065,037
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1635,072
SofiaBulgaria 8,0414,997
VarnaBulgaria 7,9994,971
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,9836,825
BurundiBurundi 13,1738,186
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6425,991
SiemreapCambodia 9,5015,904
BatouriCameroon 12,1747,565
DoualaCameroon 12,1467,548
GarouaCameroon 11,6237,223
MamfeCameroon 11,9497,425
MarouaCameroon 11,5137,154
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8447,360
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9847,447
YaoundeCameroon 12,1977,579
YokoCameroon 12,0237,471
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,3091,435
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3111,436
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 683425
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5143,426
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,8511,772
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,6972,297
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,6972,297
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,6982,919
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3091,435
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4061,495
Banff, AbCanada 2,3891,484
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,4652,775
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0213,120
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5841,605
Bissett, MbCanada 3,3152,060
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1471,334
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,6262,875
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,586985
Brandon, MbCanada 3,2071,993
Broadview, SkCanada 3,0461,893
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4982,174
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,9261,197
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3963,974
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,6771,042
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,7241,072
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4621,530
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,8771,167
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1131,313
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6402,262
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3352,073
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7272,316
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,141709
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,9231,195
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,7251,072
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8343,004
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4701,535
Chapais, QcCanada 4,3962,732
Charlo, NbCanada 4,9403,070
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,2393,256
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,2353,253
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0711,287
Chatham, NbCanada 5,0663,148
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6891,671
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8672,403
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,5532,829
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8161,750
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,268788
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1641,966
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3601,467
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,1972,608
Comox, BcCanada 2,1491,335
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,7281,074
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9541,836
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4961,551
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5191,565
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1193,181
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,1041,929
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8071,123
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,176731
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2183,243
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1741,972
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,5842,848
Dryden, OnCanada 3,5542,208
Earlton, OnCanada 4,3752,719
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2971,427
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2731,413
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2791,416
Edson, AbCanada 2,1461,334
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,8981,179
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3511,461
Estevan, SkCanada 3,1251,942
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,6611,032
Eureka, NtCanada 2,4671,533
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7291,696
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0121,250
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1501,336
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,471914
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5611,591
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,363847
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,8951,178
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7441,084
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8041,121
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,1073,173
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,1203,181
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5772,223
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3613,332
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9501,833
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2781,416
Golden, BcCanada 2,3181,441
Goose, NfCanada 4,7292,938
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,3742,718
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9091,186
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2733,277
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,1913,226
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 689428
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3643,333
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3453,322
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,7412,946
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7302,939
Harrow, OnCanada 4,7042,923
Hay River, NtCanada 1,6681,037
Hope, BcCanada 2,3091,435
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,222760
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,5572,210
Inuvik, NtCanada 743462
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5772,223
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,0861,297
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3911,486
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,2271,384
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,0752,532
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,0742,531
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,3391,453
Kenora, OnCanada 3,4802,163
Kingston, OnCanada 4,8032,985
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 624388
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,483922
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,9992,485
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,7922,978
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5401,578
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,0882,540
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,558968
Langara, BcCanada 1,434891
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,5872,229
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6401,641
London, OnCanada 4,6962,918
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0201,877
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6141,624
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2261,383
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6591,652
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,6452,887
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7931,736
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 595370
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,7701,100
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7031,680
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2101,373
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1823,220
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,8002,983
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,8363,005
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,8252,998
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,9111,809
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,0032,488
Morden, MbCanada 3,3572,086
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,6102,864
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4022,736
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2371,390
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9443,072
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,2872,664
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 985612
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5851,606
North Bay, OnCanada 4,4802,784
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,7482,951
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,7502,952
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8931,176
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,4981,552
Penticton, BcCanada 2,3751,476
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,6152,868
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,7192,933
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,5402,200
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,1871,359
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2923,289
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,9691,224
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,2882,043
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6691,659
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8531,152
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,518943
Princeton, BcCanada 2,9771,850
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,2071,371
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,8162,993
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9351,202
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3771,477
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,4022,114
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,9441,830
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9431,829
Resolute, NtCanada 2,2071,372
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2971,427
Roberval, QcCanada 4,6242,873
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5893,473
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7621,717
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,1993,231
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,571976
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8051,743
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,0213,120
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7051,681
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,2302,628
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3332,693
Scott, SkCanada 2,5911,610
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,7472,950
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3693,336
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,9233,059
Shingle Point, YtCanada 653405
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,5542,209
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,5702,218
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0861,296
Smithers, BcCanada 1,590988
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2313,251
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1903,225
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8181,751
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8121,747
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3823,344
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,3211,443
Terrace, BcCanada 1,569975
Teslin, YtCanada 930578
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8261,756
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,8951,178
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8421,766
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,8402,386
Timmins, OnCanada 4,1972,608
Tofino, BcCanada 2,1801,355
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,7252,936
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,7092,927
Trenton, OnCanada 4,7692,963
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,3672,092
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2993,293
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0871,297
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,4092,740
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2621,406
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3491,460
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4191,503
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3061,433
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3211,442
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,4862,788
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,6942,917
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,104686
Whitehorse, YtCanada 792492
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,5442,824
Windsor, OnCanada 4,6792,908
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,3342,072
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8551,774
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3253,309
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6511,026
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,9771,850
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9205,543
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8375,492
SalCape Verde 9,8336,110
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2387,605
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6287,226
AbecheChad 11,2166,970
FayaChad 10,7406,674
MoundouChad 11,7467,299
N’DjamenaChad 11,3397,046
AntofagastaChile 11,7847,323
AricaChile 11,2767,007
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,9448,665
ChicoChile 14,0088,705
ChillanChile 13,0238,092
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9998,078
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1857,572
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,8588,612
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8978,014
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5047,149
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,7576,685
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0399,345
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3977,704
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3768,312
ParronChile 12,8517,986
Puerto AysenChile 13,8558,610
Puerto MonttChile 13,4558,361
Punta ArenasChile 14,6459,101
QuinteroChile 12,7007,892
SantiagoChile 12,7747,938
SewellChile 12,8457,982
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2138,211
ValdiviaChile 13,2908,258
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,3228,278
VallenarChile 12,3467,672
ValparaisoChile 12,7087,897
AltaiChina 6,6024,102
BeijingChina 6,3153,924
ChangchunChina 5,5473,447
ChangduChina 7,9704,952
ChangshaChina 7,6084,728
ChengduChina 7,7424,811
ChongqingChina 7,7554,819
DuianChina 7,4134,606
ErlianChina 6,1393,815
GanzhouChina 7,7484,814
GuangzhouChina 8,0805,021
HaikouChina 8,5475,311
HailarChina 5,2973,292
HamiChina 6,9224,301
HetanChina 7,9434,936
JiuquanChina 7,0504,381
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,8124,854
KashiChina 7,8094,852
KunmingChina 8,3695,201
LanzhouChina 7,2064,478
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3485,188
NanchangChina 7,4364,621
NanjingChina 6,9724,333
NanningChina 8,3725,203
PingbianChina 7,2834,526
QingdaoChina 6,5094,044
QiqiharChina 5,2873,286
RuoqiangChina 7,4884,653
ShanghaiChina 6,9274,305
ShantouChina 7,9164,919
ShenyangChina 5,8273,621
TaiyuanChina 6,6984,162
TaoyuanChina 7,5444,688
TengchongChina 8,5325,302
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,0194,361
Xi’AnChina 7,1774,460
XichangChina 8,0955,030
YanjiChina 5,4523,388
YichangChina 7,4324,619
YinchuanChina 6,8794,275
YiningChina 7,1904,468
ZhengzhouChina 6,9354,309
ZhijiangChina 7,8264,863
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0055,596
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,9615,568
AraucaColombia 8,6905,400
BarranquillaColombia 8,1175,044
Benito SalasColombia 8,8935,526
BogotáColombia 8,7705,450
Camilo DazaColombia 8,5205,294
El CaranoColombia 8,5545,316
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9355,553
MatecanaColombia 8,6865,397
PeralesColombia 8,7515,438
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9335,551
Rafael NunezColombia 8,1275,050
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6274,740
Simon BolivarColombia 8,1185,044
VanguardiaColombia 8,8495,499
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8616,128
YariguiesColombia 8,5525,315
MoroniComoros 14,0478,729
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,7804,834
LimonCosta Rica 7,8334,868
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,7534,818
San JoseCosta Rica 7,7894,840
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6924,780
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0034,973
SibenikCroatia 7,8634,886
SplitCroatia 7,8934,905
ZagrebCroatia 7,6344,744
CamagueyCuba 6,9194,300
CasablancaCuba 6,5384,063
HavanaCuba 6,5544,073
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2585,131
FamagustaCyprus 8,9025,532
LarnacaCyprus 8,9295,549
LimassolCyprus 8,9515,562
NicosiaCyprus 8,8995,530
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2724,519
ChebCzech Republic 7,1274,429
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2244,489
PragueCzech Republic 7,1444,440
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4067,709
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7747,938
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1658,181
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0948,758
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5678,431
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5134,047
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5794,088
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4924,035
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4223,990
MarstalDenmark 6,5824,090
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5984,100
OdenseDenmark 6,5234,053
RandersDenmark 6,4023,978
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5794,088
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4283,995
TønderDenmark 6,5534,072
TylstrupDenmark 6,3203,928
TystofteDenmark 6,5484,069
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3223,929
VestervigDenmark 6,3463,943
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4737,130
Melville HallDominica 8,2875,150
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,4254,614
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5364,683
AzuaDominican Republic 7,5424,687
BaniDominican Republic 7,5874,715
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,5584,697
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5724,706
CabreraDominican Republic 7,4734,644
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,5074,665
CotuiDominican Republic 7,5164,670
DajabonDominican Republic 7,3904,592
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,5214,674
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,4864,652
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6014,724
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,4564,633
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5914,717
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6314,742
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,4784,647
ImbertDominican Republic 7,4274,615
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,4884,653
JimaniDominican Republic 7,5094,666
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6374,746
La VegaDominican Republic 7,4874,652
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6024,724
LuperonDominican Republic 7,3984,597
MichesDominican Republic 7,5774,709
MocaDominican Republic 7,4684,641
MoncionDominican Republic 7,4344,620
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,3654,576
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,5604,698
NaguaDominican Republic 7,5024,662
NeybaDominican Republic 7,5174,671
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,5454,689
PimentelDominican Republic 7,5094,666
PoloDominican Republic 7,5624,699
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,4304,617
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,4714,643
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,4644,638
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,4864,652
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6234,737
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5544,694
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,4754,645
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5434,687
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,5854,713
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,4584,634
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,5534,694
San JuanDominican Republic 7,4934,657
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6504,754
SanchezDominican Republic 7,5294,679
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,4524,631
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,4194,610
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,5924,718
TamayoDominican Republic 7,5344,681
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,5554,695
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,5184,672
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,3904,592
YamasaDominican Republic 7,5524,693
YasicaDominican Republic 7,4414,624
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,7536,682
CanarEcuador 9,2895,773
GuayaquilEcuador 9,2075,722
IzobambaEcuador 9,0845,645
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0075,597
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,4295,859
MilagroEcuador 9,2165,727
OtavaloEcuador 9,0365,615
PichilingueEcuador 9,1185,666
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0685,635
PuyoEcuador 9,2275,734
QuitoEcuador 9,0675,634
RumipambaEcuador 9,1495,685
San GabrielEcuador 9,0185,604
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3395,803
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4875,895
AswanEgypt 10,1436,303
AsyutEgypt 9,8016,090
BahariyaEgypt 9,6545,999
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5755,950
CairoEgypt 9,4595,878
DabaaEgypt 9,3525,812
DakhlaEgypt 9,9686,194
El ArishEgypt 9,3525,811
El TorEgypt 9,6706,009
FarafraEgypt 9,7936,085
HelwanEgypt 9,4875,895
HurguadaEgypt 9,7886,082
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4065,845
KhargaEgypt 9,9756,199
KosseirEgypt 9,9006,152
LuxorEgypt 9,9536,185
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3165,789
MinyaEgypt 9,6846,018
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3305,798
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5155,913
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6956,025
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5185,915
SalloumEgypt 9,2855,770
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5455,931
SohagEgypt 9,8556,124
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6175,976
TahrirEgypt 9,3995,841
TantaEgypt 9,3845,831
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,1664,453
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,1854,465
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,1434,439
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,1794,461
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1547,553
AsmaraEritrea 11,0906,891
AssabEritrea 11,3097,028
MassawaEritrea 11,0506,866
TallinEstonia 6,1893,846
TartuEstonia 6,3213,928
VilsandiEstonia 6,2893,908
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7907,327
GonderEthiopia 11,4037,086
NegeleEthiopia 12,1917,575
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,0409,346
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5513,450
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5263,434
Laucala BayFiji 9,6596,003
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,6425,991
NandiFiji 9,6425,991
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8646,130
HelsinkiFinland 6,1043,793
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,0883,783
JoensuuFinland 5,8383,628
JokioinenFinland 6,0273,745
JyvskylFinland 5,8593,641
KajaaniFinland 5,6553,514
KuopioFinland 5,8093,610
KuusamoFinland 5,4713,400
LappeenrantaFinland 6,0163,738
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0863,782
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9083,671
OuluFinland 5,5773,466
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3113,300
TampereFinland 5,9563,701
TurkuFinland 6,0553,762
VaasaFinland 5,7723,587
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9744,955
BiarritzFrance 7,6244,738
BordeauxFrance 7,4944,657
BrestFrance 7,0314,369
CaenFrance 7,0314,369
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3224,550
DijonFrance 7,3334,557
GourdonFrance 7,5424,687
GrenobleFrance 7,5724,706
Le MansFrance 7,1774,460
LilleFrance 6,9444,315
LyonFrance 7,4994,660
MarseilleFrance 7,7524,817
MontpellierFrance 7,7154,794
NancyFrance 7,1974,472
NantesFrance 7,2274,491
NiceFrance 7,7614,823
ParisFrance 7,1204,424
PerpignanFrance 7,7884,839
StrasbourgFrance 7,2324,494
ToulonFrance 7,8004,847
ToulouseFrance 7,6644,763
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7816,078
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,8236,104
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7826,079
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,9036,154
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6375,989
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3315,177
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0425,619
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0405,618
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2355,739
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,8426,116
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8185,480
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8046,092
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,8169,828
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,21110,695
BitamGabon 12,3887,698
CocobeachGabon 12,4727,750
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8337,974
LambarnGabon 12,6727,875
LastourvilleGabon 12,7307,911
LibrevilleGabon 12,5287,785
MakokouGabon 12,5797,817
MayumbaGabon 12,9768,063
MitzicGabon 12,5327,787
MkamboGabon 12,5477,797
MoandaGabon 12,8137,962
MouilaGabon 12,8137,962
Port-GentilGabon 12,6417,855
TchibanGabon 12,9218,029
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,6635,383
BanjulGambia 10,4076,467
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9834,960
TbilisiGeorgia 8,1215,046
BerlinGermany 6,8744,272
BrockenGermany 6,9174,298
CologneGermany 6,9604,325
DresdenGermany 7,0264,366
ErfurtGermany 7,0104,356
EssenGermany 6,9124,295
FichtelbergGermany 7,0944,408
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0764,397
GeisenheimGermany 7,0804,400
GorlitzGermany 7,0344,371
HamburgGermany 6,7094,169
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7084,169
HannoverGermany 6,8324,246
HelgolandGermany 6,6224,115
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3604,573
KarlsruheGermany 7,1944,471
KasselGermany 6,9574,323
KonstanzGermany 7,3494,567
LeipzigGermany 6,9814,338
LindenbergGermany 6,9114,294
MagdeburgGermany 6,8944,284
MunichGermany 7,3094,542
MünsterGermany 6,8604,263
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7754,210
NurembergGermany 7,1754,458
NurnbergGermany 7,1744,458
PotsdamGermany 6,8804,276
RostockGermany 6,6734,147
SchleswigGermany 6,6054,105
StuttgartGermany 7,2304,493
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0884,404
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4014,599
AccraGhana 11,7477,300
KumasiGhana 11,5897,201
TamaleGhana 11,3167,032
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3245,173
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2535,129
AthensGreece 8,5595,319
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5895,337
ChiosGreece 8,5305,301
CorfuGreece 8,3545,191
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2345,117
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8635,507
IoanninaGreece 8,3525,190
KalamataGreece 8,6525,376
KerkiraGreece 8,3545,191
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7455,434
LamiaGreece 8,4515,252
LarissaGreece 8,3705,201
LemnosGreece 8,3575,193
LimnosGreece 8,3545,191
MethoniGreece 8,6765,391
MilosGreece 8,7055,410
MitiliniGreece 8,4545,253
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4505,251
NaxosGreece 8,6675,386
PatrasGreece 8,5195,294
RhodesGreece 8,7555,440
SamosGreece 8,6075,348
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4565,254
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8405,494
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2755,142
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6035,346
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5685,324
AasiaatGreenland 3,7742,345
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4742,780
AputiteqGreenland 4,4262,750
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8902,417
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4022,736
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8782,410
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7912,356
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4132,742
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7902,355
JulianehbGreenland 4,6372,882
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9652,464
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4202,746
NanortalikGreenland 4,7162,931
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6192,870
NordGreenland 3,4832,164
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1562,582
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,8921,797
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7922,978
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9662,465
UpernavikGreenland 3,4042,115
UummannaqGreenland 3,6572,272
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,2045,098
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,2055,099
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,0314,369
BokeGuinea 10,7336,670
ConakryGuinea 10,9186,785
FaranahGuinea 10,9636,813
KankanGuinea 10,9726,818
KindiaGuinea 10,8926,769
KissidougouGuinea 11,0506,867
LabeGuinea 10,7776,697
MacentaGuinea 11,1636,937
MamouGuinea 10,8856,764
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2847,012
SiguiriGuinea 10,8646,751
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6086,592
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3115,786
TimehriGuyana 9,3365,802
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,4814,649
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,0433,134
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,8893,038
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,9243,060
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8353,005
Midway IslandHawaii 4,5642,836
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,9243,060
CatacamasHonduras 7,2034,476
CholutecaHonduras 7,3104,542
La CeibaHonduras 7,0774,398
La MesaHonduras 7,0594,386
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,2674,516
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,0894,405
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,2324,494
TelaHonduras 7,0524,382
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1395,058
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1405,058
BudapestHungary 7,4744,645
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4834,650
DebrecenHungary 7,4954,657
KeszthelyHungary 7,5424,687
MiskolcHungary 7,4214,612
PecsHungary 7,6344,744
SzegedHungary 7,6214,736
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4804,648
AkureyriIceland 4,9553,079
DalatangiIceland 5,0893,162
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1543,202
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1433,196
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9233,059
ReykhólarIceland 4,8863,036
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0213,120
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9093,051
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1303,188
AgraIndia 9,0505,624
AhmedabadIndia 9,6455,993
AkolaIndia 9,7666,068
AllahabadIndia 9,1135,663
AmritsarIndia 8,6695,387
BangaloreIndia 10,5686,567
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,3566,435
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,5175,914
BikanerIndia 9,1005,655
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,4776,510
CherrapunjiIndia 8,7815,457
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,7815,457
DaltonganjIndia 9,1825,706
DarbhangaIndia 8,8975,529
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4325,240
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4275,236
DumkaIndia 9,0485,622
DwarkaIndia 9,8176,100
GoaIndia 10,4206,475
GuwahatiIndia 8,6995,406
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,0646,254
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,5895,959
JagdalpurIndia 9,7736,073
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,1895,710
KotaIndia 9,3295,797
KozhikodeIndia 10,8096,717
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3265,174
LudhianaIndia 8,7205,419
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,6666,628
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,7575,442
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,0856,267
MusulipatnamIndia 10,1066,280
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,6596,002
New DelhiIndia 8,9255,546
PambanIndia 10,9026,775
PuneIndia 10,0936,272
SagarIndia 9,3785,828
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4105,226
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0646,875
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0646,875
VeravalIndia 9,9406,177
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,8726,135
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,0956,273
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3826,451
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,3497,053
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,9626,812
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,7286,045
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,5365,926
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7276,666
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,0166,224
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1126,905
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6106,593
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,4125,849
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0356,857
AbadanIran 9,3395,803
ArakIran 8,9135,538
BabolsarIran 8,5845,334
Bandar AbbasIran 9,5695,946
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,5425,308
Bandar LengehIran 9,6716,010
BirjandIran 8,9015,531
BushehrIran 9,4615,879
ChahbaharIran 9,6996,027
DezfulIran 9,1285,672
EsfahanIran 9,0595,629
IranshahrIran 9,4895,897
KermanIran 9,2265,733
KermanshahIran 8,9115,537
Khoram AbadIran 9,0005,593
MashhadIran 8,5225,296
OroomiehIran 8,5665,323
RamsarIran 8,5905,338
RashtIran 8,5565,317
SemnanIran 8,6985,405
ShahroudIran 8,5845,334
ShirazIran 9,3745,825
TabrizIran 8,5075,286
TeheranIran 8,7155,416
YazdIran 9,0895,648
ZahedanIran 9,2395,741
ZanjanIran 8,6395,368
BaghdadIraq 9,0625,631
BasraIraq 9,3225,793
BelmulletIreland 6,2993,914
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4664,018
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3753,962
ClonesIreland 6,3633,954
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3383,938
CorkIreland 6,5774,087
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5824,090
DublinIreland 6,4634,016
KilkennyIreland 6,5294,057
Malin HeadIreland 6,2373,876
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5824,090
ShannonIreland 6,4834,029
ValentiaIreland 6,5334,060
EilatIsrael 9,5195,915
HaifaIsrael 9,1565,690
JerusalemIsrael 9,2615,755
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2475,746
AlbengaItaly 7,7314,804
AlgheroItaly 8,1075,038
AmendolaItaly 8,1035,035
AnconaItaly 7,8504,878
ArezzoItaly 7,8474,876
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1585,069
BergamoItaly 7,5764,708
BolognaItaly 7,7224,799
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5114,667
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3205,170
BrindisiItaly 8,2225,109
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2715,139
CameriItaly 7,5774,708
CampobassoItaly 8,0895,026
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2055,099
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2935,153
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2075,100
Cape MeleItaly 7,7424,811
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2655,136
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5455,310
CerviaItaly 7,7684,827
CiampinoItaly 8,0374,994
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7514,817
Cisa PassItaly 7,7104,791
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0034,973
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5114,667
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6325,364
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3975,218
DecimomannuItaly 8,2585,132
DobbiacoItaly 7,4924,656
FalconaraItaly 7,8484,877
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8004,847
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1095,039
FonniItaly 8,1795,082
FrontoneItaly 7,8514,879
FrosinoneItaly 8,0645,011
GelaItaly 8,5785,330
GenoaItaly 7,7024,786
GhediItaly 7,6114,730
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2005,096
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1375,057
GrossetoItaly 7,9154,918
GrottaglieItaly 8,2325,116
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0605,009
GuidoniaItaly 8,0184,983
IstranaItaly 7,6064,726
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7325,426
LatinaItaly 8,0705,015
LatronicoItaly 8,2665,137
LecceItaly 8,2705,139
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9074,914
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2385,119
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4695,263
MilanItaly 7,5944,719
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5674,702
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9564,944
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1595,070
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0965,031
PadovaItaly 7,6324,743
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5404,685
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4525,252
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4435,246
PantelleriaItaly 8,5785,331
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6804,772
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2295,114
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8954,906
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9874,963
PiacenzaItaly 7,6604,760
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8034,849
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7444,812
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1405,059
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2025,097
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0525,004
PrizziItaly 8,4975,280
RadicofaniItaly 7,9074,914
Resia PassItaly 7,4674,640
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7944,843
RivoltoItaly 7,5854,713
Rolle PassItaly 7,5344,682
RomeItaly 8,0204,984
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0344,992
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6064,726
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7534,818
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0865,025
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3195,170
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7534,818
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1025,035
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3535,191
SigonellaItaly 8,5505,313
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2365,118
TarvisioItaly 7,5324,681
TermoliItaly 8,0444,998
TorinoItaly 7,6184,734
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5984,721
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4645,260
TrevicoItaly 8,1525,066
TrevisoItaly 7,6104,729
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6264,739
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6134,731
UdineItaly 7,5774,708
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3865,211
VeniceItaly 7,6284,740
VeronaItaly 7,6224,737
VicenzaItaly 7,6124,730
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0034,973